REGISTRO:
|
NACIONAL
|
ESTADO:
|
ACTIVO
|
NOMBRE:
|
VCenBra2022.ChBra.GrCo.ChCo.JPno.JCo. BLUE PANDA HIGHWAY STAR AZULADO
|
ID:
|
LOC70701
|
MICROCHIP:
|
978101081921205
|
ADN:
|
|
RAZA:
|
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
|
COLOR:
|
AZUL Y BLANCO
|
SEXO:
|
MACHO
|
|
|
F. NAC.:
|
21/Feb/2018
|
EDAD
|
6 años, 1 meses
|
PROPIETARIO:
|
DANIEL GALINDO & LITA LONG & DIANNE ROWLAND
|
CRIADOR:
|
DANIEL GALINDO & LITA LONG & DIANNE ROWLAND
|
PADRE:
|
GrCo.ChCo. JCo.Lat. VAyC.2016. BLUE PANDA AZULOSO
|
ID:
|
|
MADRE:
|
GrCo. ChCo. JCo. BLUE PANDA MADE FOR AZULOSO
|
ID:
|
|
F. JCo.:
|
09/Dec/2018
|
F. ChPno.:
|
25/Mar/2019
|
F. ChCo.:
|
29/Sep/2019
|
F. GrCo.:
|
09/Oct/2021
|
Apto Rep.:
|
SI
|
Autorizó:
|
|
Apto Expo.:
|
SI
|
Autorizó:
|
|
Observaciones:
|
N/A
|
FECHA | EXÁMEN | DIAGNÓSTICO | LABORATORIO |
01/Jul/2021 | RXD | A | |
01/Jul/2021 | RXI | A | |
01/Jul/2021 | RXCD | 0 | |
01/Jul/2021 | RXCI | 0 | |
-- | OFA | -- | |
-- | OFEL | -- |
# | CAMADA | F. CRUCE | PADRE | APTO REP. | RXI | RXD | MADRE | APTO REP. | RXI | RXD | # MACHOS | # HEMBRAS |
# | FECHA | EXPOSICIÓN | CLASE | PREMIOS | CERTIFICACIONES | PUESTO | CAL. | P. ChCo | P. GrCo |
# | FECHA | EXPOSICIÓN | PUNTUACIÓN | CLASE | PREMIOS | CERTIFICACIONES | P. JCo | P. ChCo | P. GrCo |
1 | 18/Oct/2018 | (438-1) EXPOPET JUEVES | 1 MP | CACHORROS B | Cachorro de Raza, | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raza | 1 | EUGENIO AGUILÓ | |||||||
Grupo | 1 | 8 | EUGENIO AGUILÓ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 55 | MICHELLE SCOTT | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
2 | 19/Oct/2018 | (438-2) EXPOPET VIERNES | 1 MP | CACHORROS B | Cachorro de Raza, | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | MICHELLE SCOTT | |||||||
Grupo | 1 | 9 | MICHELLE SCOTT | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 3 | 48 | STEPHEN MEREDITH | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
3 | 20/Oct/2018 | (438-4) EXPOPET 2018 DOMINGO | 1 MP | CACHORROS B | Cachorro de Raza, | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT | |||||||
Grupo | 1 | 9 | LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
4 | 20/Oct/2018 | (438-3) EXPOPET 2018 SABADO | 1 MP | CACHORROS B | Cachorro de Raza, | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | STEPHEN MEREDITH | |||||||
Grupo | 3 | 4 | STEPHEN MEREDITH | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
5 | 24/Nov/2018 | (442-1) CCCA SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | MARCELO SANTOS | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 5 | MARCELO SANTOS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 60 | ROSANNA KNNAP | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
6 | 25/Nov/2018 | (442-2) CCCA DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | ROSANNA KNNAP | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 5 | ROSANNA KNNAP | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 60 | MARCELO SANTOS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
7 | 08/Dec/2018 | (443-1) CCCS SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 5 | CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 74 | LIGITA ZAKE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
8 | 09/Dec/2018 | (443-2) CCCS DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | LIGITA ZAKE | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 5 | LIGITA ZAKE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 72 | CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
9 | 02/Feb/2019 | (447-1) BKC FEB 2019 SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | MARTIN BASKARÁN | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 5 | MARTIN BASKARAN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
10 | 03/Feb/2019 | (447-2) BKC FEB 2018 DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | JUAN PIO MILANO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 6 | JUAN PIO MILANO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 3 | 41 | TIM THOMAS | ||||||
11 | 16/Feb/2019 | (449-1) CCCA SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PEDRO RAMOS LANG | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 8 | PEDRO RAMOS LANG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 46 | PEDRO RAMOS LANG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
12 | 17/Feb/2019 | (449-2) CCCA DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PETER MACHEN | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 7 | PETER MACHEN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 43 | PETER MACHEN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
13 | 22/Mar/2019 | (452-1) CIB 2019 VIERNES | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PAMELA BRUCE | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 15 | PAMELA BRUCE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 81 | RENE ECHEVARRIA COFIÑO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
14 | 23/Mar/2019 | (452-2) CIB 2019 SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | TABATHA BUCKLEY | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 15 | TABATHA BUCKLEY | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 93 | JOSE DE VASCONCELLOS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
15 | 24/Mar/2019 | (452-3) CIB 2019 DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | JOSE DE VASCONCELLOS | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 15 | JOSE DE VASCONCELLOS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 113 | PAMELA BRUCE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
16 | 25/Mar/2019 | (452-4) CIB 2019 LUNES | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | RENE ECHEVARRIA COFIÑO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 15 | RENE ECHEVARRIA COFIÑO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 110 | FERNANDO MADEIRA RODRIGUES | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
17 | 27/Apr/2019 | (457-2) CCCV SABADO PM | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | CHRISTOPHER NEALE | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | CHRISTOPHER NEALE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 66 | WENDY SCHIRA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
18 | 27/Apr/2019 | (457-1) CCCV SABADO AM | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | DOUG WINDSOR | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | DOUG WINDSOR | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 4 | 28 | PATTI NEALE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
19 | 28/Apr/2019 | (457-3) CCCV DOMINGO AM | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PATTI NEALE | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | PATTI NEALE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 49 | DOUG WINDSOR | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
20 | 28/Apr/2019 | (457-4) CCCV DOMINGO PM | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | WENDY SCHIRA | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | WENDY SCHIRA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 153 | CHRISTOPHER NEALE | ||||||
21 | 18/May/2019 | (459-1) ACL&DRP SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PEGGY GUTIERREZ | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 8 | PEGGY GUTIERREZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 47 | PEGGY GUTIERREZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
22 | 19/May/2019 | (459-2) ACL&DRP DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | FERNANDO DA COSTA MAIA | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 8 | FERNANDO DA COSTA MAIA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 48 | FERNANDO DA COSTA MAIA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
23 | 08/Jun/2019 | (462-1) CCCS SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | REFET HADZIC | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 7 | REFET HADZIC | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 4 | 28 | RONNIE NATIVIDAD | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
24 | 09/Jun/2019 | (462-2) CCCS DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | RONNIE NATIVIDAD | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 7 | RONNIE NATIVIDAD | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 50 | REFET HADZIC | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
25 | 29/Jun/2019 | (463-1) CCC SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | DIANNE MILLER | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | DIANNE MILLER | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 33 | DIANNE MILLER | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
26 | 30/Jun/2019 | (463-2) CCC DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | CLARA INES PULIDO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 4 | CLARA INES PULIDO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 34 | CLARA INES PULIDO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
27 | 16/Aug/2019 | (467-1) CCCA VIERNES | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | MIGUEL CASELLAS GIL | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 11 | MIGUEL CASELLAS GIL | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
28 | 17/Aug/2019 | (467-2) CCCA SABADO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | JORGE LUIS PATIÑO | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 8 | JORGE LUIS PIÑEROS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
29 | 18/Aug/2019 | (467-3) CCCA DOMINGO | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | MIKE JACKMAN | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 9 | MIKE JACKMAN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
30 | 19/Aug/2019 | (467-4) CCCA LUNES | 1 E | JOVENES | Jóven de Raza, Mejor Raza, | CACJC, | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | LEE ANNE BATEMAN | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 10 | LEE ANNE BATEMAN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
31 | 14/Sep/2019 | (469-1) ACCC SEP SABADO | 1 E | INTERMEDIA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | DONNA L. CONOD | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 16 | DONNA L. CONOD | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
32 | 15/Sep/2019 | (469-2) ACCC SEP DOMINGO | 1 E | INTERMEDIA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | MARY B. WHITE | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 17 | MARY B. WHITE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
33 | 28/Sep/2019 | (471-1) ACL&DP SABADO SEPTIEMBRE | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | ARNALDO RIVAS | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 15 | ARNALDO RIVAS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 174 | ARNALDO RIVAS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
34 | 29/Sep/2019 | (471-2) ACL&RP DOMINGO SEP | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | RICARDO SALDAÑA | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 9 | RICARDO SALDAÑA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
35 | 01/Nov/2019 | (473-1) EXPOPET VIERNES | AU | ABIERTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | 02/Nov/2019 | (473-2) EXPOPET SABADO | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | PEDRO GONZALEZ TEJA | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 14 | PEDRO GONZALEZ TEJA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
37 | 03/Nov/2019 | (473-3) EXPOPET DOMINGO | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 21 | EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 260 | EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
38 | 04/Nov/2019 | (473-4) EXPOPET LUNES | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | TERILL UDENBERG | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 20 | TERILL UDENBERG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
39 | 23/Nov/2019 | (475-2) EXTRAVAGANZA SABADO PM | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | HELENE NIETSCHE | ||||||
Grupo | 4 | 11 | HELENE NIETSCHE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
40 | 23/Nov/2019 | (475-1) EXTRAVAGANZA SABADO AM | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | NORMA ESCALANTE | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 23 | NORMA ESCALANTE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 4 | 105 | NANCY BODINE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
41 | 24/Nov/2019 | (475-3) EXTRAVAGANZA DOMINGO AM | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | OSCAR ROBERT | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 19 | OSCAR ROBERT | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
42 | 25/Nov/2019 | (475-4) EXTRAVAGANZA DOMINGO PM | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | NANCY BODINE | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 16 | NANCY BODINE | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
43 | 07/Dec/2019 | (476-1) SABADO CCCS DIC 2019 | 1 E | INTERMEDIA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | SIGURD WILBERG | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 14 | SIGURD WILBERG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 139 | BRADLEY JENKINS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
44 | 08/Dec/2019 | (476-2) DOMINGO CCCS DICIEMBRE 2019 | 1 E | INTERMEDIA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | BRADLEY JENKINS | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 11 | BRADLEY JENKINS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
45 | 24/Mar/2021 | (491-1) ACCC 24 MARZO | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | CHRISTIAN GOMEZ | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 27 | CHRISTIAN GOMEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 196 | CHRISTIAN GOMEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
46 | 25/Mar/2021 | (491-2) ACCC 25 MARZO | 1 E | ABIERTA | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | FABIAN DAZA | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 26 | FABIAN DAZA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 3 | 144 | FABIAN DAZA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
47 | 13/Aug/2021 | (492-1) CCCA VIERNES | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | NICOLAS DE BEDOUT SKNAR | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 28 | NICOLAS DE BEDOUT SKNAR | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 233 | NICOLAS DE BEDOUT SKNAR | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
48 | 14/Aug/2021 | (492-2) CCCA SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | NOE OCTAVIO ABURTO VELASQUEZ | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 28 | NOE OCTAVIO ABURTO VELASQUEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 235 | ALEJANDRO ROJAS SANCHEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
49 | 15/Aug/2021 | (492-3) CCCA DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | ALEJANDRO ROJAS SANCHEZ | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 27 | ALEJANDRO ROJAS SANCHEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 192 | HAL BIERMANN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
50 | 16/Aug/2021 | (492-4) CCCA LUNES | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | HAL BIERMANN | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 22 | HAL BIERMANN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
51 | 07/Sep/2021 | (493-1) ACCC MARTES 7 SEP | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 15 | JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
52 | 08/Sep/2021 | (493-2) ACCC MIERCOLES 8 SEP | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | ANA EUGENIA VÁZQUEZ | ||||||
Grupo | 4 | 11 | ANA EUGENIA VÁZQUEZ | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
53 | 09/Sep/2021 | (493-3) ACCC JUEVES 9 SEPTIEMBRE | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | JUAN MIRANDA SAUCEDO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 23 | JUAN MIRANDA SAUCEDO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
54 | 22/Sep/2021 | (494-1) ACL&RP sep 22 | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | JAIME GANOZA | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 14 | JAIME GANOZA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
55 | 23/Sep/2021 | (494-2) ACL&RP sep 23 | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | DENYS JANSSEN | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 22 | DENYS JANSSEN | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
56 | 09/Oct/2021 | (496-1) CCEC SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | JOAQUIN ROSA | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 18 | JOAQUIN ROSA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 2 | 175 | JULIO RONCO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
57 | 10/Oct/2021 | (496-2) CCEC DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | JULIO RONCO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 16 | JULIO RONCO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
58 | 30/Oct/2021 | (498-1) ACL&RP SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | GERSON MIGUEL AYALA | ||||||
59 | 31/Oct/2021 | (498-2) ACL&RP DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | PEDRO GONZALEZ TEJA | ||||||
Grupo | 4 | 8 | PEDRO GONZALEZ TEJA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
60 | 20/Nov/2021 | (500-1) CCC SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | FABRICIO PASTOR | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 16 | FABRICIO PASTOR | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
61 | 21/Nov/2021 | (500-2) CCC DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | ROLAND WILLIAMS | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 7 | ROLAND WILLIAMS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
62 | 04/Dec/2021 | (501-1) ACCC SABADO 4 DIC | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | TERRIL UDENBERG | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 30 | TERRIL UDENBERG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 3 | 232 | TERRIL UDENBERG | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
63 | 05/Dec/2021 | (501-2) ACCC DOMINGO 5 | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | JOHAN BECERRA | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 28 | JOHAN BECERRA | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
64 | 19/Feb/2022 | (503-1) CCCA SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 3 | CINDY VOGEL | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 27 | CINDY VOGEL | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
65 | 20/Feb/2022 | (503-2) CCCA DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 3 | JOSE ARNALDO DE MEDEIRO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 27 | JOSE ARNALDO DE MEDEIRO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 1 | 203 | CINDY VOGEL | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
66 | 05/Mar/2022 | (504-1) SKC SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | FRANCES SMITH | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 20 | FRANCES SMITH | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
67 | 06/Mar/2022 | (504-2) SKC DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | DESMOND MURPHY | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 20 | DESMOND MURPHY | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
68 | 18/Mar/2022 | (505-1) CIB VIERNES | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | LOUIS WILSON | ||||||
Grupo | 4 | 17 | LOUIS WILSON | ||||||
69 | 19/Mar/2022 | (505-2) CIB SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | LUIZ FERNANDO RIBAS | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 33 | LUIZ FERNANDO RIBAS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
70 | 20/Mar/2022 | (505-3) CIB DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, CACIB, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | FILIBERTO ARNIELA | ||||||
71 | 21/Mar/2022 | (505-4) CIB LUNES | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, CACIB, | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 2 | GERARDO PAOLUCCI | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 29 | GERARDO PAOLUCCI | ||||||
72 | 07/May/2022 | (511-1) ACCC MAYO SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | ANTONIO ROJO | ||||||
Grupo | 1 | 32 | ANTONIO ROJO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
BIS | 3 | 186 | ANTONIO ROJO | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
73 | 08/May/2022 | (511-2) ACCC MAYO DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | DAVID POWERS | ||||||
Grupo | 3 | 25 | DAVID POWERS | STEFANO TRINDADE | |||||
74 | 17/Mar/2023 | (543-1) CIB VIERNES | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, CACIB, | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ UMAÑA | ||||||
Grupo | 4 | 26 | WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ UMAÑA | ||||||
75 | 18/Mar/2023 | (543-2) CIB SABADO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, CACIB, | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | LEE ANNE BATEMAN | ||||||
Grupo | 2 | 38 | LEE ANNE BATEMAN | ||||||
76 | 19/Mar/2023 | (543-3) CIB DOMINGO | 1 E | CAMPEONES | Mejor Raza, | CACC, CACIB, | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Puesto | Ranking | Juez | Manejador | ||||||
Raza | 1 | 1 | WARNER CESPEDES ARIAS | ||||||
77 | 20/Mar/2023 | (543-4) CIB LUNES | AU | CAMPEONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
EL EJEMPLAR HA PARTICIPADO EN 77 EXPOSICIONES | PUNTAJES | 120 | 69 | 87 |